Back ASANSOL - BARKAKANA Passenger

ASANSOL JN(ASN) BARKAKANA(BRKA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 16:36 16:37 1 5.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 16:42 16:44 2 8.8
KULTI(ULT) 16:51 16:52 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 16:57 16:58 1 17.2
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 17:03 17:04 1 19.7
MUGMA(MMU) 17:09 17:10 1 24.4
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 17:16 17:17 1 29.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 17:22 17:23 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 17:34 17:35 1 43.3
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 17:46 17:47 1 49.1
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 17:53 17:54 1 53.6
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 18:03 18:08 5 58.3
BHULI(BHN) 18:15 18:16 1 62.2
TETULMARI(TET) 18:21 18:22 1 67.5
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 18:27 18:28 1 73.3
MATARI(MRQ) 18:33 18:34 1 78.6
GOMOH JN(GMO) 19:01 19:21 20 88.1
TELO(TELO) 19:33 19:34 1 97.4
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 19:43 19:45 2 105.0
BHANDARIDAH(BHME) 19:56 19:57 1 111.7
PHUSRO(PUS) 20:15 20:16 1 116.5
AMLO(AMLO) 20:40 20:41 1 119.7
BERMO(BRMO) 20:51 20:52 1 122.3
JARANGDIH(JAN) 21:02 21:03 1 125.1
BOKARO THERMAL(BKRO) 21:13 21:14 1 131.1
GUMIA(GMIA) 21:24 21:25 1 136.8
DUMRI BIHAR(DMBR) 21:36 21:37 1 143.5
DANEA(DNEA) 21:48 21:49 1 154.7
JOGESHWAR BIHAR(JGBR) 22:01 22:02 1 162.6
CHAINPUR(CNPR) 22:11 22:12 1 167.5
KARMAHAT(KMHT) 22:23 22:24 1 171.9
DIGWAR HALT(DIWR) 22:33 22:34 1 175.9
RANCHI ROAD(RRME) 22:42 22:44 2 179.7
ARIGADA(ARGD) 22:52 22:53 1 185.4
BARKAKANA(BRKA) 23:35 Ends 0 188.8