Back BARWADIH - CHUNAR Passenger

BARWADIH JN(BRWD) CHUNAR(CAR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARWADIH JN(BRWD) Starts 2:00 0 0.0
MANGRA(MAZ) 2:11 2:12 1 6.0
KECKHI(KCKI) 2:23 2:24 1 12.6
CHIANKI(CNF) 2:37 2:38 1 19.8
DALTONGANJ(DTO) 2:48 2:50 2 27.2
KAJRI(KFT) 3:03 3:04 1 33.7
RAJHURA(RHR) 3:15 3:16 1 45.0
LALGARH BIHAR HALT(LBT) 3:27 3:28 1 49.4
TOLRA(TRZ) 3:41 3:42 1 54.8
GARWA ROAD(GHD) 4:18 4:23 5 60.6
GARHWA(GHQ) 4:32 4:33 1 70.6
MERALGRAM(MQX) 4:43 4:44 1 81.8
RAMNA(RMF) 4:55 4:56 1 93.4
NAGAR UNTARI(NUQ) 5:11 5:12 1 104.7
WYNDHAMGANJ(WDM) 5:23 5:24 1 116.4
MAHUARIYA(MXY) 5:37 5:38 1 126.8
DUDDHINAGAR(DXN) 5:51 5:52 1 138.9
JHAROKHAS(JRQ) 6:03 6:04 1 145.7
MUIRPUR ROAD(MPF) 6:15 6:16 1 150.3
RENUKUT(RNQ) 6:34 6:36 2 160.0
JOGIDIH(JGF) 6:50 6:51 1 170.7
GURMURA(GMX) 7:03 7:04 1 177.4
SALAI BANWA(SLBN) 7:29 7:30 1 190.8
BILLI(BXLL) 7:46 7:47 1 195.7
CHOPAN(CPU) 8:20 8:30 10 202.0
AGORI KHAS(AGY) 8:45 8:46 1 212.2
CHURK(CUK) 9:15 9:16 1 223.7
SONBHADRA(SBDR) 9:30 9:35 5 228.7
KHAIRAHI(KHRY) 10:00 10:01 1 246.4
LUSA(LUSA) 10:24 10:25 1 263.1
SAKTESGARH(SKGH) 10:54 10:55 1 283.8
CHUNAR(CAR) 11:55 Ends 0 304.7