Back BARWADIH - NSCB GOMOH Passenger

BARWADIH JN(BRWD) GOMOH JN(GMO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARWADIH JN(BRWD) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
CHHIPADOHAR(CPDR) 5:58 5:59 1 8.4
HEHEGARA HALT (E)(HHG) 6:11 6:12 1 17.1
KUMENDI(KMND) 6:24 6:25 1 26.7
BENDI(BFQ) 6:35 6:36 1 34.4
LATEHAR(LTHR) 6:46 6:47 1 40.4
DEMU(DEMU) 6:57 6:58 1 46.6
RICHUGHUTU(RCGT) 7:09 7:10 1 55.1
CHETAR(CTQ) 7:21 7:22 1 63.4
TORI(TORI) 7:33 7:35 2 72.9
MAHUAMILAN(MMLN) 7:45 7:46 1 79.3
MCCLUSKIEGANJ(MGME) 8:05 8:06 1 94.9
KHALARI(KLRE) 8:16 8:17 1 101.2
RAY(RAY) 8:25 8:27 2 108.1
HENDEGIR(HNDR) 8:44 8:45 1 121.6
TOKISUD(TKS) 8:58 8:59 1 130.1
PATRATU(PTRU) 9:09 9:11 2 137.3
BHURKUNDA(BHKD) 9:33 9:34 1 145.6
BARKAKANA(BRKA) 9:55 10:20 25 155.7
ARIGADA(ARGD) 10:29 10:30 1 159.1
RANCHI ROAD(RRME) 10:38 10:40 2 164.8
DIGWAR HALT(DIWR) 10:46 10:47 1 168.6
KARMAHAT(KMHT) 10:54 10:55 1 172.5
CHAINPUR(CNPR) 11:02 11:03 1 177.0
JOGESHWAR BIHAR(JGBR) 11:10 11:11 1 181.8
DANEA(DNEA) 11:21 11:22 1 189.8
DUMRI BIHAR(DMBR) 11:32 11:34 2 200.9
GUMIA(GMIA) 11:43 11:44 1 207.7
BOKARO THERMAL(BKRO) 11:57 11:58 1 213.4
JARANGDIH(JAN) 12:07 12:08 1 219.3
BERMO(BRMO) 12:17 12:18 1 222.2
AMLO(AMLO) 12:24 12:25 1 224.8
PHUSRO(PUS) 12:35 12:37 2 227.9
BHANDARIDAH(BHME) 12:54 12:55 1 232.8
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 13:22 13:24 2 239.4
TELO(TELO) 13:56 13:57 1 247.1
GOMOH JN(GMO) 14:45 Ends 0 256.4