Back RAJGIR - BAKHTIYARPUR Passenger

RAJGIR(RGD) BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAJGIR(RGD) Starts 21:30 0 0.0
SILAO(SILO) 21:36 21:37 1 6.2
NALANDA(NLD) 21:44 21:45 1 11.3
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 22:00 22:01 1 17.8
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 22:10 22:12 2 23.9
SUHSARAI(SOW) 22:18 22:19 1 27.0
RAHUI ROAD(RRE) 22:26 22:27 1 31.9
WENA(WENA) 22:33 22:35 2 37.8
HARNAUT(HRT) 22:45 22:47 2 42.9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 23:55 Ends 0 53.2