Back SAHARANPUR - SHAMLI Passenger

SAHARANPUR(SRE) SHAMLI(SMQL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SAHARANPUR(SRE) Starts 16:20 0 0.0
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 16:32 16:33 1 6.6
MANANI(MNZ) 16:45 16:46 1 17.7
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 16:53 16:54 1 22.7
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 17:00 17:01 1 27.4
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 17:18 17:19 1 32.8
NANAUTA(NNX) 17:26 17:27 1 39.0
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 17:38 17:39 1 48.9
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 17:44 17:45 1 51.5
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 17:51 17:52 1 55.6
HIND(HIND) 17:58 17:59 1 59.8
SILAWAR(SLWR) 18:05 18:06 1 63.2
SHAMLI(SMQL) 18:20 Ends 0 70.5