Back SHAMLI - SAHARANPUR Passenger

SHAMLI(SMQL) SAHARANPUR(SRE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAMLI(SMQL) Starts 18:45 0 0.0
SILAWAR(SLWR) 18:53 18:54 1 7.3
HIND(HIND) 18:59 19:00 1 10.8
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 19:07 19:08 1 14.9
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 19:14 19:15 1 19.0
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 19:20 19:21 1 21.7
NANAUTA(NNX) 19:40 19:41 1 31.6
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 19:49 19:50 1 37.8
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 19:57 19:58 1 43.1
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 20:05 20:06 1 47.9
MANANI(MNZ) 20:13 20:14 1 52.9
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 20:25 20:26 1 63.9
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 20:45 Ends 0 70.5