Back NIZAMABAD - PANDHARPUR Passenger

NIZAMABAD(NZB) PANDHARPUR(PVR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NIZAMABAD(NZB) Starts 13:25 0 0.0
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 13:34 13:35 1 6.3
NAVIPET(NVT) 13:42 13:43 1 14.8
FAKHRABAD(FKB) 13:50 13:51 1 21.6
BASAR(BSX) 13:58 14:00 2 29.2
DHARMABAD(DAB) 14:10 14:11 1 39.1
SAMARALA HALT(SQE) 14:16 14:17 1 45.6
KARKHELI(KEK) 14:30 14:31 1 52.7
BOLSA(BLSA) 14:40 14:41 1 60.2
UMRI(UMRI) 14:55 14:56 1 68.6
SHELGOAN H(SLGH) 15:04 15:05 1 76.4
SIVUNGAON(SVN) 15:11 15:12 1 82.2
MUDKHED(MUE) 15:28 15:30 2 88.3
MUGAT(MGC) 15:39 15:40 1 97.5
PATHRAD(PARD) 15:44 15:45 1 100.7
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 16:03 16:05 2 110.7
WANEGAON(WNG) 16:10 16:11 1 117.1
LIMBGAON(LBG) 16:19 16:20 1 121.8
CHUDAWA(CRU) 16:29 16:30 1 131.4
PURNA JN(PAU) 16:55 17:00 5 141.1
MIRKHAL(MQL) 17:19 17:20 1 153.4
PINGLI(PIZ) 17:29 17:30 1 159.6
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 18:18 18:20 2 169.5
SANGANAPUR(SNGR) 18:29 18:30 1 180.1
POKHARNI NARASIMHA(PKNS) 18:59 19:00 1 186.7
DHONDI(DNDI) 19:04 19:05 1 190.7
GANGAKHER(GNH) 19:48 19:50 2 203.9
VADGAON NILA(WDN) 20:19 20:20 1 217.8
UKHALI(UKH) 20:22 20:23 1 222.7
PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI) 20:40 21:00 20 233.4
GHAT NANDUR(GTU) 21:28 21:30 2 256.5
MURTI(MRTY) 21:38 21:40 2 260.8
PANGAON(PNF) 21:48 21:50 2 268.9
KAREPUR(KRPR) 21:58 22:00 2 276.2
JANWAL(JOA) 22:08 22:10 2 284.8
WADWAL NAGNATH(WDLN) 22:19 22:20 1 291.8
LATUR ROAD(LTRR) 22:30 22:50 20 296.5
LATUR(LUR) 23:35 23:40 5 329.5
HARANGUL(HGL) 23:57 23:58 1 338.3
AUSA ROAD(OSA) 00:09 00:10 1 348.2
MURUD(MRX) 00:29 00:30 1 365.7
DHOKI(DKY) 00:49 00:50 1 381.9
KALAMB ROAD(KMRD) 00:59 01:00 1 388.1
YEDESHI(YSI) 01:09 01:10 1 398.5
USMANABAD(UMD) 01:20 01:25 5 408.6
PANGRI(PJR) 01:44 01:45 1 427.2
BARSI TOWN(BTW) 02:03 02:05 2 444.6
SHENDRI(SEI) 02:24 02:25 1 461.9
KURDUVADI(KWV) 03:55 04:00 5 481.9
MODNIMB(MLB) 04:24 04:25 1 504.1
PANDHARPUR(PVR) 05:00 Ends 0 534.8