Back TIRUTTANI - MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 21:45 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 22:03 22:05 2 13.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 22:09 22:10 1 15.0
MOSUR(MSU) 22:12 22:13 1 18.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 22:17 22:18 1 23.0
MANUR(MAF) 22:22 22:23 1 27.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 22:26 22:27 1 31.0
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 22:30 22:31 1 34.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 22:34 22:35 1 36.0
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 22:39 22:40 1 40.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 22:43 22:44 1 43.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 22:46 22:47 1 46.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 22:49 22:50 1 49.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 22:54 22:55 1 52.0
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 22:57 22:58 1 56.0
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 23:01 23:02 1 58.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 23:03 23:04 1 64.0
AVADI(AVD) 23:07 23:08 1 67.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 23:11 23:12 1 70.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 23:14 23:15 1 71.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 23:17 23:18 1 73.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 23:20 23:21 1 74.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 23:23 23:24 1 76.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 23:27 23:28 1 79.0
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 23:30 23:31 1 80.0
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 23:32 23:33 1 81.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 23:34 23:35 1 82.0
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 23:36 23:37 1 84.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 23:39 23:40 1 86.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 23:59 Ends 0 88.0