Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 21:40 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 22:00 22:05 5 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 22:19 22:20 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 22:22 22:23 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 22:27 22:28 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 22:32 22:33 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 22:36 22:37 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 22:40 22:41 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 22:44 22:45 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 22:49 22:50 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 22:53 22:54 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 22:56 22:57 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 22:59 23:00 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 23:04 23:05 1 53.9
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 23:07 23:08 1 55.9
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 23:11 23:12 1 58.1
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 23:13 23:14 1 59.1
AVADI(AVD) 23:17 23:18 1 62.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 23:21 23:22 1 64.8
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 23:24 23:25 1 65.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 23:27 23:28 1 67.6
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 23:30 23:31 1 69.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 23:33 23:34 1 71.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 23:37 23:38 1 73.8
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 23:40 23:41 1 75.5
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 23:42 23:43 1 77.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 23:44 23:45 1 77.6
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 23:46 23:47 1 78.9
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 23:49 23:50 1 80.9
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 23:55 Ends 0 83.0