Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 20:20 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 20:39 20:40 1 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 20:44 20:45 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 20:47 20:48 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 20:52 20:53 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 20:57 20:58 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 21:01 21:02 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 21:05 21:06 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 21:09 21:10 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 21:14 21:15 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 21:18 21:19 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 21:21 21:22 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 21:24 21:25 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 21:29 21:30 1 53.9
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 21:32 21:33 1 55.9
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 21:36 21:37 1 58.1
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 21:38 21:39 1 59.1
AVADI(AVD) 21:42 21:43 1 62.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 21:46 21:47 1 64.8
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 21:49 21:50 1 65.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 21:52 21:53 1 67.6
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 21:55 21:56 1 69.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 21:58 21:59 1 71.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 22:02 22:03 1 73.8
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 22:05 22:06 1 75.5
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 22:07 22:08 1 77.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 22:09 22:10 1 77.6
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 22:11 22:12 1 78.9
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 22:14 22:15 1 80.9
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 22:35 Ends 0 83.0