Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 18:05 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 18:25 18:27 2 13.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 18:29 18:30 1 15.0
MOSUR(MSU) 18:32 18:33 1 18.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 18:37 18:38 1 24.0
MANUR(MAF) 18:42 18:43 1 28.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 18:46 18:47 1 32.0
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 18:50 18:51 1 35.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 18:54 18:55 1 37.0
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 18:59 19:00 1 40.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 19:03 19:04 1 43.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 19:06 19:07 1 46.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 19:09 19:10 1 50.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 19:14 19:15 1 53.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 19:16 19:17 1 55.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 19:18 19:19 1 59.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 19:23 19:24 1 64.0
AVADI(AVD) 19:29 19:30 1 67.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 19:33 19:34 1 70.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 19:36 19:37 1 71.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 19:39 19:40 1 73.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 19:42 19:43 1 74.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 19:45 19:46 1 76.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 19:49 19:50 1 79.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 19:56 19:57 1 83.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 19:58 19:59 1 85.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 20:01 20:02 1 86.0
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 20:25 Ends 0 87.0