Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 16:55 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 17:13 17:15 2 13.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 17:19 17:20 1 15.0
MOSUR(MSU) 17:22 17:23 1 18.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 17:27 17:28 1 24.0
MANUR(MAF) 17:32 17:33 1 28.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 17:36 17:37 1 32.0
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 17:40 17:41 1 35.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 17:44 17:45 1 37.0
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 17:49 17:50 1 40.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 17:53 17:54 1 43.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 17:56 17:57 1 46.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 17:59 18:00 1 50.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 18:04 18:05 1 53.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 18:06 18:07 1 55.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 18:08 18:09 1 59.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 18:13 18:14 1 64.0
AVADI(AVD) 18:17 18:18 1 67.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 18:21 18:22 1 70.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 18:24 18:25 1 71.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 18:27 18:28 1 73.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 18:30 18:31 1 74.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 18:33 18:34 1 76.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 18:37 18:38 1 79.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 18:44 18:45 1 83.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 18:46 18:47 1 85.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 18:49 18:50 1 86.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 19:15 Ends 0 87.0