Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 14:25 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 14:54 14:55 1 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 14:59 15:00 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 15:02 15:03 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 15:07 15:08 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 15:12 15:13 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 15:16 15:17 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 15:20 15:21 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 15:24 15:25 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 15:29 15:30 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 15:33 15:34 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 15:36 15:37 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 15:39 15:40 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 15:44 15:45 1 53.9
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 15:46 15:47 1 57.9
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 15:48 15:49 1 61.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 15:53 15:54 1 66.0
AVADI(AVD) 15:57 15:58 1 68.9
ANNANUR(ANNR) 16:01 16:02 1 71.7
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 16:04 16:05 1 72.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 16:07 16:08 1 74.5
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 16:10 16:11 1 75.9
KORATTUR(KOTR) 16:13 16:14 1 77.9
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 16:17 16:18 1 80.7
PERAMBUR(PER) 16:24 16:25 1 84.5
VYASARPADI(VPY) 16:26 16:27 1 86.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 16:29 16:30 1 87.8
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 16:50 Ends 0 89.9