Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 5:40 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM JN NORTH(AJJN) 5:53 5:54 1 11.6
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 5:57 6:00 3 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 6:04 6:05 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 6:07 6:08 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 6:12 6:13 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 6:17 6:18 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 6:21 6:22 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 6:25 6:26 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 6:29 6:30 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 6:35 6:36 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 6:38 6:39 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 6:41 6:42 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 6:44 6:45 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 6:49 6:50 1 53.9
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 6:54 6:55 1 57.9
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 6:56 6:57 1 61.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 6:58 6:59 1 66.0
AVADI(AVD) 7:04 7:05 1 68.9
ANNANUR(ANNR) 7:08 7:09 1 71.7
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 7:11 7:12 1 72.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 7:14 7:15 1 74.5
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 7:17 7:18 1 75.9
KORATTUR(KOTR) 7:20 7:21 1 77.9
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 7:24 7:25 1 80.7
PERAMBUR(PER) 7:31 7:32 1 84.5
VYASARPADI(VPY) 7:33 7:34 1 86.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 7:36 7:37 1 87.8
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 8:00 Ends 0 89.9