Back KOTDWARA - OLD DELHI Mussoorie Slip Express

KOTDWARA(KTW) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOTDWARA(KTW) Starts 22:30 0 0.0
SANEH ROAD(SNX) 22:46 22:48 2 9.2
NAJIBABAD JN(NBD) 23:25 01:15 110 24.2
MUZZAMPUR NARAIN(MZM) 01:26 01:28 2 35.4
BIJNOR(BJO) 02:03 02:05 2 60.3
HALDAUR(HLDR) 02:32 02:34 2 77.5
CHANDPUR SIAU HALT(CPS) 03:08 03:10 2 95.5
MANDI DHANAURA(MNDR) 03:38 03:40 2 115.6
GAJRAULA JN(GJL) 04:15 04:35 20 130.9
HAPUR(HPU) 05:25 05:27 2 181.5
PILKHUA(PKW) 05:38 05:40 2 192.7
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 06:28 06:30 2 218.3
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 06:54 06:56 2 232.1
OLD DELHI(DLI) 07:25 Ends 0 238.6