Back GHAZIPUR CITY - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express

GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) | SUN,TUE
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 20:10 20:12 2 39.5
DODHI HALT(DHE) 20:33 20:35 2 61.1
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 21:30 21:35 5 98.0
MARIAHU(MAY) 22:21 22:23 2 122.3
JANGHAI JN(JNH) 22:59 23:01 2 152.1
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:45 00:55 10 211.7
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 03:30 03:35 5 406.1
ETAWAH(ETW) 05:45 05:50 5 545.5
SHAMSHABAD TOWN(SSDT) 07:28 07:30 2 653.7
AGRA CANTT(AGC) 08:20 08:30 10 681.8
BAYANA JN(BXN) 11:25 11:27 2 764.7
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 11:51 11:53 2 797.6
SHRI MAHABIRJI(SMBJ) 12:03 12:05 2 807.7
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 12:35 12:40 5 841.8
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 13:30 13:35 5 905.6
KOTA JN(KOTA) 15:05 15:15 10 1013.5
RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA) 16:13 16:15 2 1085.7
SHAMGARH(SGZ) 16:58 17:00 2 1147.1
RATLAM JN(RTM) 19:50 20:10 20 1280.2
VADODARA JN(BRC) 00:30 00:40 10 1540.8
BHARUCH JN(BH) 01:25 01:27 2 1611.3
SURAT(ST) 02:55 03:00 5 1670.5
VALSAD(BL) 03:51 03:53 2 1739.5
VAPI(VAPI) 04:13 04:15 2 1765.7
BORIVALI(BVI) 07:02 07:05 3 1904.2
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) 07:50 Ends 0 1922.6