Back GHAZIPUR CITY - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express

GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) | SUN,TUE
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 20:10 20:12 2 39.5
DODHI HALT(DHE) 20:33 20:35 2 61.1
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 21:30 21:35 5 98.0
MARIAHU(MAY) 22:21 22:23 2 122.3
JANGHAI JN(JNH) 23:06 23:08 2 152.1
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:45 00:55 10 211.6
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 03:30 03:35 5 406.1
ETAWAH(ETW) 05:45 05:50 5 545.5
SHAMSHABAD TOWN(SSDT) 07:28 07:30 2 653.6
AGRA CANTT(AGC) 08:25 08:35 10 681.8
BAYANA JN(BXN) 11:25 11:27 2 764.6
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 11:52 11:54 2 797.5
SHRI MAHABIRJI(SMBJ) 12:03 12:05 2 807.6
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 12:35 12:40 5 841.8
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 13:30 13:35 5 905.5
KOTA JN(KOTA) 15:10 15:15 5 1013.4
RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA) 16:13 16:15 2 1085.6
SHAMGARH(SGZ) 16:58 17:00 2 1147.0
RATLAM JN(RTM) 19:50 20:10 20 1280.1
VADODARA JN(BRC) 00:30 00:40 10 1540.7
BHARUCH JN(BH) 01:25 01:27 2 1611.3
SURAT(ST) 02:55 03:00 5 1670.4
VALSAD(BL) 03:53 03:55 2 1739.4
VAPI(VAPI) 04:15 04:17 2 1765.6
BORIVALI(BVI) 07:02 07:05 3 1904.1
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) 07:50 Ends 0 1922.5