Back DIBRUGARH - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Exp (Train number changed from 14055)

DIBRUGARH(DBRG) OLD DELHI(DLI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DIBRUGARH(DBRG) Starts 23:25 0 0.0
NEW TINSUKIA JN(NTSK) 00:15 00:25 10 42.0
BHOJO(BOJ) 01:31 01:36 5 111.0
SIMALUGURI JN(SLGR) 02:08 02:13 5 145.0
MARIANI JN(MXN) 03:40 03:50 10 199.0
FURKATING JN(FKG) 04:43 04:45 2 237.0
BOKAJAN(BXJ) 05:39 05:41 2 293.0
DIMAPUR(DMV) 06:05 06:15 10 307.0
DIPHU(DPU) 06:52 06:54 2 344.0
LUMDING JN(LMG) 07:50 08:00 10 376.0
LANKA(LKA) 08:35 08:37 2 406.0
HOJAI(HJI) 08:53 08:55 2 421.0
JAMUNAMUKH(JMK) 09:10 09:12 2 437.0
KAMPUR(KWM) 09:24 09:26 2 448.0
CHAPARMUKH JN(CPK) 09:55 09:57 2 465.0
JAGI ROAD(JID) 10:35 10:37 2 499.0
DIGARU(DGU) 11:10 11:12 2 523.0
GUWAHATI(GHY) 12:33 12:48 15 557.0
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 13:05 13:10 5 563.0
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 13:50 13:55 5 604.0
NALBARI(NLV) 14:12 14:14 2 621.0
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 14:51 14:56 5 669.0
BIJNI(BJF) 15:33 15:35 2 696.0
BONGAIGAON(BNGN) 15:49 15:51 2 711.0
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) 16:25 16:35 10 713.0
KOKRAJHAR(KOJ) 17:00 17:02 2 741.0
FAKIRAGRAM JN(FKM) 17:12 17:14 2 751.0
GOSSAIGAON HAT(GOGH) 17:32 17:34 2 774.0
NEW ALIPURDUAR(NOQ) 18:30 18:35 5 820.0
NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 19:00 19:05 5 839.0
FALAKATA(FLK) 19:36 19:41 5 877.0
DHUPGURI(DQG) 20:05 20:10 5 899.0
JALPAIGURI ROAD(JPE) 21:25 21:27 2 931.0
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 22:30 22:45 15 965.0
KISHANGANJ(KNE) 23:50 23:55 5 1052.0
BARSOI JN(BOE) 00:45 00:47 2 1109.0
MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 03:35 03:45 10 1197.0
NEW FARAKKA JN(NFK) 04:17 04:19 2 1232.0
BARHARWA JN(BHW) 05:00 05:02 2 1247.0
SAHIBGANJ JN(SBG) 05:55 06:00 5 1301.0
KAHALGAON(CLG) 06:40 06:41 1 1345.0
BHAGALPUR(BGP) 07:28 07:38 10 1375.0
SULTANGANJ(SGG) 07:58 07:59 1 1399.0
JAMALPUR JN(JMP) 08:55 09:05 10 1428.0
ABHAIPUR(AHA) 09:24 09:25 1 1450.0
KIUL JN(KIUL) 10:42 10:47 5 1473.0
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 11:17 11:19 2 1507.0
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 12:12 12:14 2 1586.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 12:40 12:50 10 1596.0
ARA(ARA) 13:29 13:31 2 1645.0
BUXAR(BXR) 14:15 14:17 2 1714.0
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 15:00 15:02 2 1750.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 16:34 16:54 20 1808.0
MIRZAPUR(MZP) 17:52 17:57 5 1871.0
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 19:15 19:25 10 1961.0
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 22:40 22:45 5 2155.0
SHIKOHABAD JN(SKB) 00:54 00:56 2 2348.0
TUNDLA JN(TDL) 01:50 01:55 5 2385.0
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 03:13 03:18 5 2463.0
KHURJA JN(KRJ) 03:48 03:50 2 2506.0
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 05:10 05:12 2 2568.0
OLD DELHI(DLI) 06:05 Ends 0 2588.0