Back JAISALMER - LALGARH Express

JAISALMER(JSM) LALGARH JN(LGH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JAISALMER(JSM) Starts 10:10 0 0.0
SHRI BHADRIYA LATHI(SBLT) 11:00 11:02 2 62.8
ASHAPURA GOMAT(AQG) 12:15 12:17 2 101.6
RAMDEVRA(RDRA) 12:36 12:39 3 109.1
PHALODI JN(PLCJ) 13:35 13:40 5 155.7
MALHAR(MAAR) 13:51 13:52 1 168.6
BAP(BAF) 14:09 14:11 2 191.4
SIRD(SIRD) 14:25 14:27 2 209.0
NOKHRA(NKRA) 14:43 14:45 2 229.5
DIYATARA ROAD(DTRD) 15:02 15:04 2 251.7
KOLAYAT(KLYT) 15:17 15:19 2 267.9
GAJNER(GJN) 15:32 15:34 2 283.3
NAL HALT(NAL) 15:49 15:51 2 303.1
LALGARH JN(LGH) 16:25 Ends 0 314.0