Back SAHARANPUR - FARUKHNAGAR Janta Exp (UnReserved)

SAHARANPUR(SRE) FARUKHNAGAR(FN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SAHARANPUR(SRE) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 6:27 6:28 1 6.6
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 6:48 6:49 1 27.4
NANAUTA(NNX) 7:01 7:02 1 39.0
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 7:10 7:11 1 48.9
HIND(HIND) 7:23 7:24 1 59.8
SHAMLI(SMQL) 7:40 7:45 5 70.5
KANDHLA(KQL) 7:58 7:59 1 84.4
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 8:24 8:25 1 100.1
BARAUT(BTU) 8:36 8:37 1 109.7
SUJRA(SUJR) 8:48 8:49 1 119.3
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 9:03 9:05 2 125.6
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 9:20 9:21 1 128.5
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 9:26 9:27 1 131.5
KHEKRA(KEX) 9:32 9:33 1 135.2
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 9:39 9:40 1 138.6
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 9:45 9:46 1 141.9
NOLI(NOLI) 9:55 9:56 1 149.6
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 10:14 10:16 2 158.2
OLD DELHI(DLI) 10:35 10:50 15 164.8
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) 11:05 11:07 2 169.1
PATEL NAGAR(PTNR) 11:14 11:15 1 172.1
DELHI CANTT(DEC) 11:25 11:27 2 178.9
PALAM(PM) 11:34 11:35 1 182.6
GURGAON(GGN) 11:47 11:49 2 195.9
GARHI HARSARU(GHH) 12:08 12:10 2 205.7
SULTANPUR KALIA(STKW) 12:28 12:29 1 212.5
FARUKHNAGAR(FN) 12:40 Ends 0 217.0