Back PRAYAG GHAT - HARIDWAR Express (Train number changed from 14115)

PRAYAG GHAT(PYG) HARIDWAR JN(HW) | TUE,THU,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PRAYAG GHAT(PYG) Starts 23:35 0 0.0
PRAYAG(PRG) 23:58 00:03 5 3.0
PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 01:00 01:05 5 55.0
AMETHI(AME) 01:46 01:48 2 91.0
GAURIGANJ(GNG) 02:08 02:10 2 104.0
RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 02:55 03:00 5 151.0
LUCKNOW(LKO) 05:00 05:10 10 228.0
HARDOI(HRI) 06:37 06:40 3 330.0
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 07:39 07:42 3 393.0
BAREILLY(BE) 08:45 08:50 5 464.0
RAMPUR(RMU) 09:43 09:45 2 527.0
MORADABAD(MB) 10:30 10:38 8 554.0
NAJIBABAD JN(NBD) 12:02 12:05 3 652.0
LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 12:45 12:48 3 694.0
HARIDWAR JN(HW) 14:15 Ends 0 721.0