Back KOTDWARA - OLD DELHI Garhwal Express

KOTDWARA(KTW) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOTDWARA(KTW) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
NAJIBABAD JN(NBD) 16:25 16:35 10 24.2
MUZZAMPUR NARAIN(MZM) 16:46 16:48 2 35.4
BIJNOR(BJO) 17:20 17:25 5 60.3
HALDAUR(HLDR) 17:53 17:55 2 77.5
CHANDPUR SIAU HALT(CPS) 18:20 18:22 2 95.5
MANDI DHANAURA(MNDR) 18:50 18:52 2 115.6
GAJRAULA JN(GJL) 19:30 19:50 20 130.9
HAPUR(HPU) 20:35 20:37 2 181.5
PILKHUA(PKW) 20:51 20:53 2 192.7
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 21:33 21:35 2 218.3
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 21:54 21:56 2 232.1
OLD DELHI(DLI) 22:20 Ends 0 238.6