Back H S NANDED - AURANGABAD Special (UnReserved)

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) AURANGABAD(AWB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) Starts 8:00 0 0.0
PURNA JN(PAU) 8:25 8:30 5 30.0
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 9:08 9:10 2 59.0
MANWATH ROAD(MVO) 9:35 9:36 1 86.0
SELU(SELU) 9:44 9:45 1 101.0
PARTUR(PTU) 10:25 10:26 1 129.0
RANJANI(RNE) 10:35 10:36 1 143.0
JALNA(J) 11:10 11:12 2 174.0
BADNAPUR(BDU) 11:22 11:23 1 192.0
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 12:05 12:06 1 230.0
AURANGABAD(AWB) 12:45 Ends 0 236.0