Back TEJNARAYANPUR - KATIHAR Passenger Special (UnReserved)

TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR) Starts 7:45 0 0.0
KANTAKOSH HALT(KTKS) 7:53 7:54 1 4.0
MANIHARI(MHI) 8:05 8:10 5 9.9
BAGHMARA HALT(BHMA) 8:17 8:19 2 12.5
MAHIYARPUR(MHPR) 8:28 8:29 1 17.9
KUMARIPUR HALT(KRMP) 8:36 8:37 1 20.7
MANSHAHI(MNS) 8:46 8:47 1 25.4
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 9:15 Ends 0 34.0