Back SHRI GANGANAGAR - SURATGARH Passenger Special (UnReserved)

SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR) SURATGARH JN(SOG) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
PRITHWIRAJPUR(PRUR) 19:40 19:42 2 12.0
KESRI SINGHPUR(KESR) 19:55 19:57 2 25.0
DALPAT SINGHPUR(DPT) 20:08 20:09 1 36.0
SHRI KARANPUR(SRW) 20:18 20:20 2 47.0
ZORAWAR PURA HALT(ZPR) 20:31 20:32 1 57.0
GAJSINGHPUR(GJS) 20:41 20:43 2 68.0
RAI SINGH NAGAR(RSNR) 20:56 20:58 2 81.0
MOHAN NAGAR(MNGR) 21:10 21:12 2 94.0
MASANIWALA(MSWA) 21:21 21:22 1 102.0
BUGIA HALT(BUGY) 21:28 21:29 1 106.0
JAITSAR(JES) 21:33 21:35 2 112.0
SARUPSAR JN(SRPR) 21:40 21:42 2 116.0
SARDARGARH(SRZ) 21:50 21:51 1 121.0
BHAGWANSAR(BNSR) 22:02 22:04 2 132.0
SURATGARH JN(SOG) 23:00 Ends 0 137.0