Back BUXAR - RAGHUNATHPUR MEMU Special

BUXAR(BXR) RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BUXAR(BXR) Starts 15:15 0 0.0
NADAON HALT(NDON) 15:21 15:22 1 2.9
BARUNA(BUE) 15:26 15:27 1 9.3
KUSHALPURA HARNAHA HALT(KPHH) 15:32 15:33 1 11.9
DUMRAON(DURE) 15:37 15:39 2 16.4
VV GIRI HALT(VVG) 15:44 15:45 1 19.8
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 15:49 15:50 1 23.9
VEER KUNWAR HALT(VKDH) 15:54 15:55 1 28.0
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 16:10 Ends 0 32.6