Back GONDIA - BALHARSHAH DEMU

GONDIA JN(G) BALHARSHAH(BPQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GONDIA JN(G) Starts 10:20 0 0.0
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 10:30 10:31 1 9.7
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 10:36 10:38 2 14.6
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 10:44 10:45 1 19.0
GONGLE(GNL) 10:54 10:56 2 29.4
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 11:06 11:07 1 38.0
SONDAD(SNV) 11:13 11:15 2 46.2
GOND UMRI(GMI) 11:23 11:24 1 53.9
DEWALGAON(DEW) 11:35 11:37 2 69.3
BARABHATI(BFF) 11:45 11:46 1 73.2
ARJUNI(AJU) 11:52 11:54 2 79.5
WADEGAON(WDG) 12:04 12:06 2 87.2
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 12:13 12:14 1 93.6
WADSA(WSA) 12:25 12:30 5 103.4
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 12:34 12:35 1 108.2
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 12:40 12:42 2 114.1
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 12:51 12:52 1 124.3
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 13:00 13:10 10 131.7
MINDALA(MWG) 13:17 13:18 1 137.4
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 13:25 13:27 2 147.4
ALEWAHI(AWH) 13:36 13:38 2 159.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 13:46 13:48 2 167.6
RAJULI(ROL) 13:59 14:01 2 180.9
MARODA(MRDA) 14:12 14:13 1 193.8
MUL MARORA(MME) 14:18 14:20 2 197.9
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 14:29 14:30 1 205.0
KELZAR(KEZ) 14:38 14:40 2 210.9
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 15:05 15:15 10 238.8
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 16:15 Ends 0 249.9