Back KACHEGUDA - RAICHUR DEMU

KACHEGUDA(KCG) RAICHUR(RC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KACHEGUDA(KCG) Starts 6:20 0 0.0
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 6:29 6:30 1 7.4
BUDVEL(BDVL) 6:39 6:40 1 14.0
UMDANAGAR(UR) 6:49 6:50 1 20.5
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 6:59 7:00 1 36.9
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 7:09 7:10 1 51.9
BALANAGAR(BABR) 7:19 7:20 1 65.5
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 7:29 7:30 1 80.7
JADCHERLA(JCL) 7:34 7:35 1 88.3
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 7:59 8:00 1 96.0
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 8:20 8:30 10 105.9
MAHBUBNAGAR TOWN HALT(MHBT) 8:34 8:35 1 108.5
MANYAMKONDA(MQN) 8:39 8:40 1 119.9
DEVARKADRE(DKC) 8:49 8:50 1 130.5
KAUKUNTLA(KQQ) 8:59 9:00 1 141.1
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 9:09 9:10 1 159.5
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 9:24 9:25 1 169.0
GADWAL(GWD) 10:43 10:45 2 181.2
PJP ROAD HALT(PJPR) 11:03 11:04 1 196.6
PANDURANGA SWAMY RD(PASR) 11:20 11:21 1 208.5
CHANDRABANDA HALT(CDBH) 11:40 11:41 1 222.8
RAICHUR(RC) 12:25 Ends 0 238.3