Back UMDANAGAR - SECUNDERABAD DEMU

UMDANAGAR(UR) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
UMDANAGAR(UR) Starts 23:08 0 0.0
BUDVEL(BDVL) 23:15 23:16 1 6.5
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 23:19 23:20 1 8.4
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 23:28 23:29 1 13.2
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 23:30 23:31 1 14.5
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 23:32 23:33 1 16.8
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 23:36 23:37 1 17.6
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 23:38 23:39 1 18.8
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 23:45 23:46 1 20.5
VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 23:50 23:51 1 22.4
KACHEGUDA JAMIA OSMANIA(JOO) 23:52 23:53 1 23.7
ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 23:54 23:55 1 24.4
SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 24:00 00:01 1 25.5
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 00:10 Ends 0 27.6