Back UMDANAGAR - SECUNDERABAD DEMU

UMDANAGAR(UR) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
UMDANAGAR(UR) Starts 17:20 0 0.0
BUDVEL(BDVL) 17:26 17:27 1 6.5
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 17:31 17:32 1 8.4
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 17:46 17:47 1 13.2
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 17:49 17:50 1 14.5
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 17:51 17:52 1 16.8
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 17:53 17:54 1 17.6
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 17:55 17:56 1 18.8
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 17:59 18:00 1 20.5
VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 18:03 18:04 1 22.4
KACHEGUDA JAMIA OSMANIA(JOO) 18:05 18:06 1 23.7
ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 18:07 18:08 1 24.4
SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 18:09 18:10 1 25.5
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 18:17 Ends 0 27.6