Back TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TIRUCHCHIRAPPALI DEMU

TIRUPADRIPULYUR(TDPR) TIRUCHIRAPPALLI(TPJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPADRIPULYUR(TDPR) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
CUDDALORE PORT(CUPJ) 6:13 6:15 2 4.0
KURINIJIPADI(KJPD) 6:29 6:30 1 28.6
VADALUR(VLU) 6:39 6:40 1 34.4
NEYVELI(NVL) 6:49 6:50 1 42.3
UTTANGAL MANGALAM(UMG) 6:59 7:00 1 48.1
VRIDHACHALAM JN(VRI) 7:23 7:25 2 61.8
VRIDDHACHALM TN(VRT) 7:29 7:30 1 63.5
TALANALLUR(TLNR) 7:38 7:39 1 70.8
PENNADAM(PNDM) 7:48 7:49 1 80.4
ICHCHANGADU(ICG) 7:55 7:56 1 83.9
ICHCHANGADU HALT(ICGH) 7:59 8:00 1 85.6
MATHUR(MTUR) 8:05 8:06 1 90.1
SENDURAI(SNDI) 8:14 8:15 1 98.3
VELLUR HALT(VER) 8:19 8:20 1 102.1
OTTAKOVIL(OTK) 8:24 8:25 1 106.9
ARIYALUR(ALU) 8:33 8:35 2 115.3
SILLAKKUDI(SLTH) 8:44 8:45 1 122.4
KALLAGAM(KLGM) 8:54 8:55 1 131.2
KALLAKKUDI PLGH(KKPM) 9:04 9:05 1 140.3
PULLAMBADI(PMB) 9:09 9:10 1 144.7
LALGUDI(LLI) 9:24 9:25 1 158.6
VALADI(VLDE) 9:34 9:35 1 164.7
PICHANDARKOVIL(BXS) 9:39 9:40 1 169.0
UTTAMARKOVIL(UKV) 9:44 9:45 1 171.1
SRIRANGAM(SRGM) 9:54 9:55 1 173.4
TIRUCHIRAPALI TOWN(TPTN) 10:01 10:02 1 176.9
PONMALAI GOLDEN ROCK(GOC) 10:11 10:12 1 182.5
TIRUCHIRAPPALLI(TPJ) 11:00 Ends 0 185.1