Back KOLAR - BANGALORE CANTT DEMU

KOLAR(KQZ) BANGALORE CANT(BNC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLAR(KQZ) Starts 7:15 0 0.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 7:50 8:00 10 17.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 8:14 8:15 1 29.5
MALUR(MLO) 8:34 8:35 1 44.4
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 8:53 8:55 2 64.4
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 8:58 8:59 1 69.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 9:09 9:10 1 73.8
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 9:15 9:16 1 76.5
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 9:21 9:23 2 80.5
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 9:40 Ends 0 83.2