Back BENGALURU CANTT - KOLAR DEMU

BANGALORE CANT(BNC) KOLAR(KQZ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 18:01 18:02 1 2.7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 18:06 18:07 1 6.7
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 18:11 18:12 1 9.4
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 18:18 18:19 1 14.2
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 18:22 18:24 2 18.8
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 18:30 18:31 1 26.7
MALUR(MLO) 18:39 18:40 1 38.8
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 18:47 18:48 1 49.1
TYAKAL(TCL) 18:54 18:55 1 53.7
BANGARAPET(BWT) 19:29 19:30 1 65.8
KOLAR(KQZ) 20:15 Ends 0 83.2