Back BARSOI - KATIHAR DEMU

BARSOI JN(BOE) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARSOI JN(BOE) Starts 4:00 0 0.0
MAKURIA(MFA) 4:08 4:09 1 4.4
SALMARI(SRI) 4:16 4:18 2 9.7
MEENAPUR(MENP) 4:24 4:25 1 13.3
JHAUA(JAU) 4:32 4:33 1 15.9
BISHANPUR HALT(BHNP) 4:38 4:39 1 19.2
SONALLI(SI) 4:44 4:46 2 22.1
GORPHAR(GRR) 4:52 4:53 1 26.8
DANDKHORA(DNQ) 5:00 5:01 1 29.8
NAYATOLA(NYT) 5:07 5:08 1 34.4
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 5:35 Ends 0 38.9