Back BAMANHAT - SILIGURI DEMU

BAMANHAT(BXT) SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAMANHAT(BXT) Starts 5:00 0 0.0
ABUTARA HALT(ABW) 5:10 5:11 1 6.0
NEW GITALDAHA JN(NGTG) 5:18 5:19 1 10.9
FALIMARI(FLM) 5:26 5:27 1 15.5
DINHATA(DHH) 5:36 5:37 1 22.4
DINHATTA COLLEGE HALT(DCH) 5:42 5:43 1 24.9
BHETAGURI(VTG) 5:54 5:55 1 31.3
DEWAN HUT(DWT) 6:02 6:03 1 35.2
COOCH BEHAR(COB) 6:16 6:17 1 45.4
NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 6:35 6:40 5 49.9
PUNDIBARI(PQZ) 6:50 6:51 1 60.0
SAJHERPAR(SJRR) 6:57 6:58 1 64.5
GHOKSADANGA(GDX) 7:08 7:09 1 72.0
GUMANI HAT(GUZ) 7:18 7:19 1 79.0
FALAKATA(FLK) 7:29 7:30 1 87.8
SALBARI(SXX) 7:36 7:37 1 97.0
KHALAIGRAM(KLGR) 7:45 7:46 1 103.6
DHUPGURI(DQG) 7:53 7:54 1 110.1
ALTAGRAM(ATM) 8:02 8:03 1 116.8
BETGARA(BYXA) 8:17 8:18 1 125.9
NEW MAYNAGURI(NMX) 8:25 8:26 1 130.3
NEW DOMOHANI(NQH) 8:33 8:34 1 134.2
JALPAIGURI ROAD(JPE) 9:20 9:21 1 141.9
RANINAGAR JALPAIGIRI(RQJ) 9:55 9:56 1 149.1
BELAKOBA(BLK) 10:05 10:06 1 157.3
AMBARI FALAKATA(ABFC) 10:15 10:16 1 166.8
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 10:30 10:40 10 175.4
SILIGURU TOWN(SGUT) 10:58 10:59 1 180.0
SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) 11:20 Ends 0 182.7