Back DINHATA - SILIGURI DEMU

DINHATA(DHH) SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DINHATA(DHH) Starts 12:40 0 0.0
DINHATTA COLLEGE HALT(DCH) 12:46 12:47 1 2.4
BHETAGURI(VTG) 12:59 13:00 1 8.9
DEWAN HUT(DWT) 13:09 13:10 1 12.8
COOCH BEHAR(COB) 13:24 13:25 1 22.9
NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 13:40 13:45 5 27.5
BANESWAR(BSW) 13:59 14:00 1 35.4
ALIPUR DUAR(APD) 14:13 14:14 1 44.9
ALIPUR DUAR COURT(APDC) 14:21 14:22 1 47.5
ALIPUR DUAR JN(APDJ) 14:30 14:40 10 50.0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA(RVK) 14:59 15:00 1 61.0
GAROPARA(GRU) 15:07 15:08 1 67.3
KALCHINI(KCF) 15:16 15:17 1 72.8
HAMITONGANJ(HOJ) 15:24 15:25 1 75.6
HASIMARA(HSA) 15:35 15:36 1 84.7
MADARIHAT(MDT) 15:53 15:54 1 95.5
MUJNAL(MJE) 16:06 16:07 1 104.1
DALGAON(DLO) 16:20 16:21 1 110.0
BINNAGURI(BNV) 16:31 16:32 1 119.0
BANARHAT(BNQ) 16:43 16:44 1 125.7
CARRON(CRX) 17:06 17:07 1 137.2
NAGRAKOTA(NKB) 17:22 17:23 1 142.5
CHALSA JN(CLD) 17:50 17:51 1 155.6
NEW MAL JN(NMZ) 18:04 18:05 1 163.3
DAM DIM(DDM) 18:14 18:15 1 169.1
OODLABARI(ODB) 18:22 18:23 1 173.9
BAGRAKOT(BRQ) 18:30 18:31 1 178.2
SIVOK(SVQ) 18:47 18:48 1 190.5
GULMA(GLMA) 20:04 20:05 1 201.8
SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) 20:30 Ends 0 211.0