Back MUZAFFARPUR - DARBHANGA DEMU

MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) DARBHANGA JN(DBG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
JUBBASAHANI(JUBS) 16:45 16:47 2 8.8
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR(PATR) 16:59 17:01 2 24.8
BENIPURGRAM HALT(BPGR) 17:09 17:10 1 30.3
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT(NRSD) 17:18 17:19 1 38.9
RUNNI SAIDPUR(RUSD) 17:23 17:25 2 41.6
GARHA(GARA) 17:31 17:33 2 47.1
DUMRA(DUMR) 17:42 17:44 2 59.2
BHISA HALT(BHSA) 17:48 17:49 1 61.0
SITAMARHI JN(SMI) 18:12 18:35 23 64.5
PARSAUNI(PSZ) 18:45 18:47 2 72.2
BAJPATTI(BJT) 18:53 18:55 2 77.9
AWAPUR(AWPR) 19:02 19:03 1 82.9
BACHHARPUR HALT(BCPR) 19:07 19:08 1 85.1
JANAKPUR ROAD(JNR) 19:12 19:14 2 89.6
CHANDAUNA HALT(CNX) 19:19 19:20 1 92.9
JOGIARA(JGA) 19:36 19:38 2 97.8
DEBRABANDHAULI HALT(DBLI) 19:44 19:45 1 102.3
MURAITHA(MRTA) 19:49 19:50 1 104.8
KAMTAUL(KML) 19:53 19:55 2 109.2
TEKTAR(TQR) 20:02 20:03 1 115.8
MUHAMMADPUR(MHP) 20:07 20:09 2 121.2
SHISHO HALT(SHEO) 20:16 20:17 1 125.2
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) 21:00 Ends 0 132.5