Back BARAUNI - SAMASTIPUR DEMU

BARAUNI JN(BJU) SAMASTIPUR JN(SPJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARAUNI JN(BJU) Starts 10:15 0 0.0
BARAUNI FLAG(BUJ) 10:20 10:21 1 2.6
TEGHRA(TGA) 10:27 10:28 1 7.4
MAJNUPUR NAWADA(MPNH) 10:33 10:34 1 10.0
BACHWARA JN(BCA) 10:40 10:42 2 16.3
SATHAJAGAT(STJT) 10:53 10:55 2 22.9
DALSINGH SARAI(DSS) 11:16 11:18 2 27.5
BASARHIA HALT(BSRA) 11:24 11:25 1 31.7
NAZIRGANJ(NAZJ) 11:44 11:45 1 35.3
UJIARPUR(UJP) 12:01 12:02 1 41.6
BELARI HALT(BLRI) 12:16 12:17 1 46.1
SAMASTIPUR JN(SPJ) 12:45 Ends 0 50.7