Back PANCHDEORI HALT - SONPUR DEMU

PANCHDEORI HALT(PCDR) SONPUR JN(SEE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PANCHDEORI HALT(PCDR) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
BATHUA BAZAR(BHBR) 6:15 6:17 2 10.1
PHULWARIA(PLWR) 6:26 6:28 2 14.1
SALAR KHURD(SRKR) 6:35 6:36 1 17.1
LAIN BAZAR(LB) 6:43 6:44 1 19.2
HATHUA(HTW) 7:18 7:20 2 31.1
AMLORI SARSAR(ALS) 7:31 7:33 2 42.2
SIWAN KACHARI(SVC) 7:42 7:43 1 47.1
SIWAN JN(SV) 8:00 8:10 10 49.6
PACHRUKHI(PCK) 8:16 8:18 2 58.0
DURAUNDHA JN(DDA) 8:26 8:28 2 67.4
CHAINWA(CW) 8:43 8:45 2 75.6
MAHENDRANATH(MHRN) 8:50 8:51 1 77.7
EKMA(EKMA) 9:01 9:03 2 83.0
DAUDPUR(DDP) 9:18 9:20 2 91.6
KOPA SAMHOTA(KPS) 9:38 9:40 2 100.2
TAPPA KHAJURIAY(TKVR) 9:56 9:58 2 106.5
CHHAPRA(CPR) 10:10 10:20 10 110.9
CHHAPRA KACHERI(CI) 10:23 10:25 2 112.9
GOLDINGANJ(GJH) 10:45 10:46 1 122.1
DUMRI JUARA(DRI) 10:52 10:53 1 126.7
BARAGOPAL(BAGL) 10:58 11:23 25 130.9
AWATAR NAGAR(ATNR) 11:31 11:32 1 135.9
DIGHWARA(DGA) 11:42 11:44 2 141.5
SITALPUR(STLR) 11:48 11:49 1 145.9
NAYAGAON(NYO) 11:56 11:57 1 153.5
PARMANANDPUR(PMU) 12:02 12:03 1 158.2
SONPUR JN(SEE) 12:30 Ends 0 165.0