Back SONPUR - PANCHDEORI HALT DEMU

SONPUR JN(SEE) PANCHDEORI HALT(PCDR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SONPUR JN(SEE) Starts 15:50 0 0.0
PARMANANDPUR(PMU) 15:58 16:00 2 6.8
NAYAGAON(NYO) 16:06 16:08 2 11.5
SITALPUR(STLR) 16:16 16:18 2 19.1
DIGHWARA(DGA) 16:41 16:43 2 23.5
AWATAR NAGAR(ATNR) 16:52 16:53 1 29.2
BARAGOPAL(BAGL) 17:01 17:03 2 34.1
DUMRI JUARA(DRI) 17:10 17:11 1 38.3
GOLDINGANJ(GJH) 17:25 17:27 2 43.0
CHHAPRA KACHERI(CI) 17:45 17:47 2 52.1
CHHAPRA(CPR) 17:55 18:05 10 54.2
TAPPA KHAJURIAY(TKVR) 18:10 18:12 2 58.5
KOPA SAMHOTA(KPS) 18:18 18:20 2 64.8
DAUDPUR(DDP) 18:28 18:30 2 73.5
EKMA(EKMA) 18:38 18:40 2 82.1
MAHENDRANATH(MHRN) 18:47 18:48 1 87.4
CHAINWA(CW) 18:53 18:55 2 89.4
DURAUNDHA JN(DDA) 19:10 19:12 2 97.6
PACHRUKHI(PCK) 19:28 19:30 2 107.0
SIWAN JN(SV) 19:55 20:10 15 115.4
SIWAN KACHARI(SVC) 20:16 20:17 1 117.9
AMLORI SARSAR(ALS) 20:24 20:26 2 122.9
HATHUA(HTW) 20:38 20:40 2 133.9
LAIN BAZAR(LB) 21:07 21:08 1 145.8
SALAR KHURD(SRKR) 21:15 21:16 1 147.9
PHULWARIA(PLWR) 21:23 21:24 1 150.9
BATHUA BAZAR(BHBR) 21:31 21:33 2 154.9
PANCHDEORI HALT(PCDR) 21:55 Ends 0 165.0