Back LOHIAN KHAS - LUDHIANA DEMU

LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) LUDHIANA JN(LDH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) Starts 18:00 0 0.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 18:06 18:07 1 5.8
SINDHAR(SDZ) 18:13 18:14 1 10.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 18:20 18:21 1 14.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 18:27 18:29 2 20.1
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 18:38 18:39 1 26.7
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 18:47 18:49 2 31.9
SIDHWAN(SWG) 18:55 18:56 1 37.9
NURMAHAL(NRM) 19:03 19:05 2 44.2
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 19:11 19:12 1 47.8
BILGA(BZG) 19:33 19:35 2 50.5
PARTABPURA(PPB) 20:03 20:04 1 55.8
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 20:25 20:26 1 64.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 20:33 20:34 1 68.5
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 20:50 Ends 0 77.4