Back LUDHIANA - LOHIAN KHAS DEMU

LUDHIANA JN(LDH) LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) Starts 14:50 0 0.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 15:00 15:01 1 8.9
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 15:06 15:08 2 13.4
PARTABPURA(PPB) 15:18 15:19 1 21.6
BILGA(BZG) 15:25 15:27 2 26.9
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 15:33 15:34 1 29.7
NURMAHAL(NRM) 15:41 15:43 2 33.2
SIDHWAN(SWG) 15:52 15:53 1 39.6
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 16:06 16:08 2 45.6
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 16:14 16:15 1 50.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 16:27 16:29 2 57.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 16:37 16:38 1 62.7
SINDHAR(SDZ) 16:44 16:45 1 67.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 16:51 16:52 1 71.6
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) 17:10 Ends 0 77.4