Back LOHIAN KHAS - LUDHIANA DEMU

LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) LUDHIANA JN(LDH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) Starts 12:40 0 0.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 12:46 12:47 1 5.8
SINDHAR(SDZ) 12:53 12:54 1 10.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 13:00 13:01 1 14.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 13:08 13:09 1 20.1
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 13:17 13:18 1 26.7
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 13:26 13:28 2 31.9
SIDHWAN(SWG) 13:34 13:35 1 37.9
NURMAHAL(NRM) 13:43 13:44 1 44.2
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 13:49 13:50 1 47.8
BILGA(BZG) 13:54 13:55 1 50.5
PARTABPURA(PPB) 14:01 14:02 1 55.8
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 14:15 14:17 2 64.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 14:24 14:26 2 68.5
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 14:40 Ends 0 77.4