Back LUDHIANA - LOHIAN KHAS DEMU

LUDHIANA JN(LDH) LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) Starts 10:20 0 0.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 10:29 10:30 1 8.9
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 10:36 10:37 1 13.4
PARTABPURA(PPB) 10:46 10:47 1 21.6
BILGA(BZG) 10:54 10:56 2 26.9
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 11:02 11:03 1 29.7
NURMAHAL(NRM) 11:07 11:09 2 33.2
SIDHWAN(SWG) 11:18 11:19 1 39.6
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 11:30 11:32 2 45.6
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 11:40 11:41 1 50.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 11:48 11:50 2 57.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 11:59 12:00 1 62.7
SINDHAR(SDZ) 12:06 12:07 1 67.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 12:13 12:14 1 71.6
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) 12:30 Ends 0 77.4