Back LOHIAN KHAS - LUDHIANA DEMU

LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) LUDHIANA JN(LDH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) Starts 8:05 0 0.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 8:11 8:12 1 5.8
SINDHAR(SDZ) 8:18 8:19 1 10.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 8:25 8:26 1 14.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 8:32 8:34 2 20.1
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 8:43 8:44 1 26.7
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 8:56 8:58 2 31.9
SIDHWAN(SWG) 9:04 9:05 1 37.9
NURMAHAL(NRM) 9:13 9:14 1 44.2
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 9:19 9:20 1 47.8
BILGA(BZG) 9:24 9:25 1 50.5
PARTABPURA(PPB) 9:31 9:32 1 55.8
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 9:44 9:46 2 64.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 9:51 9:53 2 68.5
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 10:10 Ends 0 77.4