Back LUDHIANA - LOHIAN KHAS DEMU

LUDHIANA JN(LDH) LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) Starts 5:25 0 0.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 5:34 5:35 1 8.9
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 5:40 5:42 2 13.4
PARTABPURA(PPB) 5:52 5:53 1 21.6
BILGA(BZG) 5:59 6:01 2 26.9
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 6:07 6:08 1 29.7
NURMAHAL(NRM) 6:12 6:14 2 33.2
SIDHWAN(SWG) 6:24 6:25 1 39.6
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 6:33 6:43 10 45.6
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 6:49 6:50 1 50.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 6:58 6:59 1 57.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 7:06 7:07 1 62.7
SINDHAR(SDZ) 7:13 7:14 1 67.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 7:20 7:21 1 71.6
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) 7:40 Ends 0 77.4