Back RATANGARH - BIKANER DEMU

RATANGARH JN(RTGH) BIKANER JN(BKN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) Starts 19:10 0 0.0
PAYLI HALT(PYI) 19:17 19:18 1 7.8
RAJALDESAR(RJR) 19:27 19:28 1 16.9
PARSNEU(PSV) 19:38 19:39 1 27.7
SITALNAGAR(STNR) 19:49 19:50 1 39.1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA(BGRM) 19:55 19:56 1 44.0
BIGGA(BIGA) 20:00 20:02 2 49.7
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 20:14 20:16 2 63.8
BANISAR(BS) 20:31 20:32 1 75.4
SUDSAR(SDF) 20:42 20:44 2 87.8
BELASAR(BLSR) 20:56 20:57 1 101.1
NAPASAR(NPS) 21:05 21:07 2 110.2
GADHWALA(GDW) 21:18 21:19 1 120.9
BIKANER JN(BKN) 22:00 Ends 0 136.9