Back BIKANER - RATANGARH DEMU

BIKANER JN(BKN) RATANGARH JN(RTGH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BIKANER JN(BKN) Starts 5:40 0 0.0
GADHWALA(GDW) 5:56 5:57 1 16.0
NAPASAR(NPS) 6:05 6:07 2 26.7
BELASAR(BLSR) 6:18 6:20 2 35.9
SUDSAR(SDF) 6:31 6:32 1 49.1
BANISAR(BS) 6:44 6:45 1 62.2
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 6:55 6:57 2 73.4
BIGGA(BIGA) 7:10 7:12 2 87.0
BIGGABAS RAMSARA(BGRM) 7:19 7:20 1 92.7
SITALNAGAR(STNR) 7:25 7:26 1 97.9
PARSNEU(PSV) 7:36 7:37 1 109.3
RAJALDESAR(RJR) 7:47 7:48 1 120.1
PAYLI HALT(PYI) 7:57 7:58 1 129.1
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 8:15 Ends 0 136.9