Back CHURU - BIKANER DEMU

CHURU(CUR) BIKANER JN(BKN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHURU(CUR) Starts 13:55 0 0.0
DEPALSAR(DEP) 14:04 14:05 1 7.5
JUHARPURA(JOH) 14:14 14:15 1 16.6
SHRI MAKRI NATH(SMNN) 14:20 14:21 1 21.0
MOLISAR(MIO) 14:27 14:28 1 26.0
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 14:45 14:50 5 42.9
PAYLI HALT(PYI) 14:57 14:58 1 50.7
RAJALDESAR(RJR) 15:06 15:08 2 59.8
PARSNEU(PSV) 15:19 15:20 1 70.6
SITALNAGAR(STNR) 15:30 15:31 1 82.0
BIGGABAS RAMSARA(BGRM) 15:36 15:37 1 86.9
BIGGA(BIGA) 15:44 15:45 1 92.6
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 15:58 15:59 1 106.7
BANISAR(BS) 16:11 16:12 1 118.3
SUDSAR(SDF) 16:23 16:25 2 130.7
BELASAR(BLSR) 16:36 16:37 1 144.0
NAPASAR(NPS) 16:46 16:47 1 153.1
GADHWALA(GDW) 16:57 16:58 1 163.8
BIKANER JN(BKN) 17:45 Ends 0 179.8