Back PRATAPGARH - LUCKNOW DEMU

PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) LUCKNOW(LKO) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) Starts 5:00 0 0.0
CHILBILA JN(CIL) 5:09 5:10 1 3.9
JAGESHARGANJ(JGJ) 5:17 5:18 1 16.3
ANTU(ANTU) 5:25 5:26 1 20.8
SAHAJIPUR HALT(SHJP) 5:30 5:31 1 25.9
MISRAULI(MFL) 5:36 5:37 1 29.0
AMETHI(AME) 5:42 5:44 2 35.1
TALAKHAJURI(TLKH) 5:51 5:52 1 42.6
GAURIGANJ(GNG) 5:58 5:59 1 48.4
BANI(BANI) 6:06 6:07 1 56.7
KASIMPUR(KCJ) 6:13 6:14 1 63.9
JAIS(JAIS) 6:20 6:21 1 66.4
FURSATGANJ(FTG) 6:29 6:30 1 76.9
RUPAMAU(RUM) 6:37 6:38 1 86.2
RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 7:45 7:48 3 95.2
GANGAGANJ(GANG) 8:07 8:08 1 102.8
HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 8:15 8:16 1 109.9
KUNEANGANJ(KVG) 8:22 8:23 1 116.2
BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 8:32 8:33 1 125.7
SHRIRAJNAGAR(SAGR) 8:43 8:44 1 131.5
NIGOHAN(NHN) 8:50 8:51 1 137.4
KANKAHA(KKAH) 8:58 8:59 1 144.4
MOHANLALGANJ(MLJ) 9:06 9:07 1 152.2
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 10:01 10:02 1 160.8
LUCKNOW(LKO) 10:40 Ends 0 173.0