Back CHANDA FORT - GONDIA MEMU

CHANDA FORT(CAF) GONDIA JN(G) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHANDA FORT(CAF) Starts 10:20 0 0.0
KELZAR(KEZ) 10:38 10:40 2 28.0
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 10:48 10:49 1 34.0
MUL MARORA(MME) 10:54 10:56 2 41.0
MARODA(MRDA) 11:02 11:03 1 45.0
RAJULI(ROL) 11:12 11:14 2 58.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 11:28 11:30 2 71.0
ALEWAHI(AWH) 11:39 11:41 2 80.0
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 11:50 11:52 2 91.0
MINDALA(MWG) 12:01 12:02 1 100.0
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 12:13 12:18 5 107.0
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 12:24 12:25 1 114.0
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 12:35 12:37 2 125.0
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 12:44 12:45 1 130.0
WADSA(WSA) 12:51 12:56 5 135.0
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 13:04 13:05 1 145.0
WADEGAON(WDG) 13:10 13:12 2 151.0
ARJUNI(AJU) 13:20 13:22 2 159.0
BARABHATI(BFF) 13:29 13:30 1 165.0
DEWALGAON(DEW) 13:35 13:37 2 172.0
GOND UMRI(GMI) 13:49 13:50 1 185.0
SONDAD(SNV) 13:56 13:58 2 192.0
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 14:06 14:07 1 200.0
GONGLE(GNL) 14:13 14:15 2 209.0
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 14:25 14:26 1 219.0
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 14:30 14:32 2 224.0
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 14:39 14:40 1 229.0
GONDIA JN(G) 16:25 Ends 0 238.0